Kakamega

posted Jul 2, 2014, 11:37 PM by Maurice Nyamoti   [ updated Jul 2, 2014, 11:39 PM ]

37. List of County and District Schools in Kakamega ~ manyamfranchise.com

 

CODE

SCHOOL NAME

TYPE

CATEGORY

1

37603003

MATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

2

37603004

SHIEYWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

3

37603005

BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

4

37603007

KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

5

37603010

KAKAMEGA MUSLIM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL

Mixed

District

6

37603011

MWIYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

7

37603101

MWANGAZA SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

8

37603102

ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SEC SCH  ESHISIRU

Mixed

District

9

37603103

ST. PATRICK'S IKONYERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

10

37603105

MATIOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

11

37603107

SHIKOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

12

37603108

ST FRANCIS XAVIER SHIKOTI MIXED SECONDARY

Mixed

District

13

37603111

FAITHVILLE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

14

37603112

ESHIBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

15

37603113

INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

16

37603115

IBINZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

17

37603117

KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

18

37603118

ESOKONE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

19

37603119

EMATETIE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

20

37607001

LUMAKANDA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

21

37607002

BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL - LUGARI

Girls

County

22

37607003

FORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

23

37607004

MUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

24

37607005

MUNYUKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

25

37607006

LUMAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

26

37607101

MAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

County

27

37607102

MUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

28

37607103

ST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA SEC

Girls

District

29

37607104

HANDOW SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

30

37607105

ST. AUGUSTINE MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

31

37607201

ARCHBISHOP NJENGA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

County

32

37607202

CHEKALINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

33

37607203

LUGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

34

37607204

LUNYITO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

35

37607205

HOLY FAMILY MUSEMBE SEC.SCHOOL

Mixed

District

36

37607206

MUFUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

37

37607207

ST. CHARLES LWANGA KOROMAITI SEC

Mixed

District

38

37607208

FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL ANGAYU

Mixed

District

39

37608001

BUKOLWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

40

37608002

BUMAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

41

37608003

BUTERE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

42

37608006

INAYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

43

37608007

LUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

44

37608008

MANYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

45

37608009

ST. PAUL'S SHIKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL.

Mixed

District

46

37608010

ST MARK'S BULANDA MIXED SECONDARY

Mixed

District

47

37608011

SHIRAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

48

37608012

SHINAMWENYULI  SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

49

37608013

IBOKOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

50

37608014

ST. STEPHEN'S SHIATSALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

51

37608015

ESHITARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

52

37608016

BUCHENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

53

37608017

IMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

54

37608018

MAHONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

55

37608019

SHIBANGA MIXED SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

56

37608020

SHITSITSWI SEC.

Mixed

District

57

37608021

THE NATIVITY OF OUR LADY-MUTOMA GIRLS'

Girls

District

58

37608022

MABOLE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

District

59

37608023

ST.FRANCIS ESHIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

60

37608024

ST MICHAEL MULUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

61

37608025

ST PETER'S MUYUNDI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL

Girls

District

62

37608026

ST BENEDICT MUKOYE GIRLS SEC SCH

Girls

District

63

37614101

LUGUSI  SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

64

37614102

MALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

65

37614103

MALAVA GIRLS SEC SCH

Girls

County

66

37614104

TANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

67

37614201

IKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

68

37614202

KIMANGETI  SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

69

37614203

LWANDA K SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

70

37614204

ST ANTHONY KAKOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

71

37614205

CHIMORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

72

37614206

KUVASALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

73

37614302

CHEGULO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

74

37614303

LWANDETI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

75

37614304

FRIENDS  SECONDARY  SCHOOL  MATETE

Mixed

District

76

37614305

MATSAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

77

37614306

NAMAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

78

37614307

NAMUSHIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

79

37614308

SHIANDICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

80

37614309

SHIVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

81

37614310

SILUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

82

37614311

TOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

83

37614312

NAMANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

84

37614313

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL VASHELE

Mixed

District

85

37614314

FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOL - SILUNGAI GIRLS'

Girls

District

86

37614401

FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKALA

Mixed

District

87

37614402

MAVUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

88

37614403

MUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

89

37614404

SAMITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

90

37614405

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL- SHIRUGU

Mixed

District

91

37614406

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTSUMA

Mixed

District

92

37614407

MARY GORET KALENDA GIRLS SEC SCH

Girls

District

93

37614408

SAMITSI GIRLS SECONDARY

Girls

District

94

37614409

SAMITSI GIRLS SECONDARY

 

 

95

37614501

KAKUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

96

37614502

MAHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

97

37614503

SHAMBERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

98

37614504

ST. MARY'S SHIHOME GIRLS' SEC SCHOOL

Girls

District

99

37614505

SHAMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

100

37614506

MUKHONJE 'K' MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

101

37614601

BUKHAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

102

37614602

LUKUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

103

37614603

BULUPI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

104

37615001

MUSINGU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

105

37615002

SHIVAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

106

37615003

EREGI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

County

107

37615004

MUSOLI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

County

108

37615005

BUSHIANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

109

37615006

LIRHEMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

110

37615007

FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA

Mixed

District

111

37615008

ST MICHAELS SHAMUSINJIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

112

37615009

SHIKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

County

113

37615010

SHIVEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

114

37615011

SHIKOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

115

37615012

FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHEMBE

Mixed

District

116

37615013

MAKHOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

117

37615014

IMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

118

37615015

MUSALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

119

37615016

ST. BONVENTURE SHIMANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

120

37615017

IMALABA SECONDARY SCH

Mixed

District

121

37615018

OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SHITOLI SEC SCH

Mixed

District

122

37615019

SHIDUHA SEC

Mixed

District

123

37615020

ST. JOSEPH SHICHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

124

37615021

ST  JAMES SHISESIA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL

Mixed

District

125

37615022

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUI

Mixed

District

126

37615023

FR. JOSEPH ORTNER GIRLS' SEC

Girls

District

127

37616001

ST. AGNES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - SHIBUYE

Girls

County

128

37616002

LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

129

37616003

LUGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

130

37616004

LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

131

37616005

MUKHONJE  SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

132

37616006

ST.IGNATIUS MUKUMU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

133

37616007

THE SACRED HEART GIRLS, MUKUMU

Girls

County

134

37616008

MUSENO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

135

37616009

SHABWALI SECONDARY

Mixed

District

136

37616010

SHAGUNGU SECONDARY

Mixed

District

137

37616012

ST.JOSEPH MALIMILI SECONDARY

Mixed

District

138

37616013

ST.JOSEPH'S MUKULUSU SECONDARY

Mixed

District

139

37616015

ST. GERALD'S SHANJERO SECONDARY

Mixed

District

140

37616016

ST.FRANCIS XAVIER SHIPALO SECONDARY

Mixed

District

141

37616017

SHIDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

142

37616018

BUKHAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

143

37616019

ILEHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

144

37616020

SHANDEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

145

37616021

ST.PHILIPS MUKOMARI SECONDARY

Girls

County

146

37616022

ST.MONICA LUBAO SECONDARY

Mixed

District

147

37616023

P.A.G MAGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

148

37616024

LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

149

37616025

HANDIDI SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

150

37616026

FRIENDS SCHOOL MUGOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

151

37616027

SOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

152

37616028

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITOCHI

Mixed

District

153

37616029

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGANGO

Mixed

District

154

37616030

FRIENDS LUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

155

37616031

ST.JOSEPH'S INGOLOMOSIO

Mixed

District

156

37616032

ST.ANNE'S IKUYWA

Mixed

District

157

37616033

FRIENDS SCHOOL SHILALYO

Mixed

District

158

37616034

FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHANDA MIXED SECONDARY

Mixed

District

159

37616035

SHAMILOLI SEC

Mixed

District

160

37616036

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCH - LIKHOVERO

Mixed

District

161

37616037

SALVATION ARMY KWIRENYI

Mixed

District

162

37616038

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISWA

Mixed

District

163

37616039

ST. PHILIPS MUKOMARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

164

37616040

IVAKALE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

165

37616041

MUSINGU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

166

37617202

ELUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

167

37617203

MUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

168

37617204

MUMIAS MUSLIM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

169

37617205

ST ANNES INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

170

37617206

ST. ANGELA MUMIAS VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOR DEAF

Girls

District

171

37617207

ST.  ELIZABETH LUREKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

172

37617208

ST. MARTHA'S MWITOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

173

37617210

ST.MARY'S MUMIAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

174

37617211

ST. PETER'S MUMIAS BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

175

37617212

ST. ROMANO'S MATAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

176

37617213

KAMASHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

177

37617216

ST STEPHEN'S EBUBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

178

37617301

LUBINU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

179

37617302

ISONGO SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

180

37617303

MAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

181

37617304

ST.STEPHEN'S MARABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

182

37617305

SHITOTO GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

183

37617306

ST JOHN 'S KHAIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

184

37617307

ST.JOSEPH'S SHIBINGA 'W' MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOO

Mixed

District

185

37617308

ST. MATHEW'S MUNG'ANG'A SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

186

37617309

ST. PAUL'S EBUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL.

Mixed

District

187

37617310

ST.PETER'S KHAUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

188

37617311

ST. TERESAS BUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

189

37617312

ST PAUL'S LUBINU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

190

37617401

A.C.K MILIMANI GIRLS

Girls

County

191

37617402

BUCHIFI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

192

37617403

ST.ELIZABETH BUMIA GIRLS' SECONARY  SCHOOL

Girls

District

193

37617404

ST. VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL - BUTENDE

Mixed

District

194

37617405

ST ANDREWS ESHIKALAME SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

195

37617406

MUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

196

37617407

ST. BEDA'S BUKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

197

37617408

ST.PAUL'S AHONG'NJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

198

37617409

EMUKHUWA GIRLS SEC

Girls

District

199

37617410

IHONJE SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

200

37617411

ST. MICHAELS INGUSI SEC

Mixed

District

201

37617412

ST. JOHN'S BUMALA SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

202

37624001

FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKHOKHO

Girls

District

203

37624002

KIVAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

204

37624003

MAKHUKHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

205

37624004

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MATURU

Mixed

District

206

37624005

ST. MUKASA SECONDARY SCHOOL - CHIMOI

Mixed

District

207

37624006

MUHOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

208

37624007

MAHANGA 'K' SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

209

37624008

HOLY FAMILY MARUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

210

37624009

NZOIA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

211

37624010

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHENJENI

Mixed

District

212

37624013

LWANDETI D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

213

37624014

NAMBILIMA SA

Mixed

District

214

37624015

KULUMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

215

37624016

MAHANAIM INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Mixed

District

216

37625101

EKAMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

217

37625102

EMALINDI GIRLS SEC SCH

Girls

County

218

37625103

ESHINUTSA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL

Mixed

District

219

37625104

KHWISERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

220

37625105

LWANDA DUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

221

37625106

MWIHILA HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

222

37625107

NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

223

37625108

ESHIBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

224

37625109

KHWISERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

225

37625110

ST DENNIS MUNJITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

226

37625111

SHIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

227

37625112

MUNDOLI ACK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

District

228

37625113

EKATSOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

229

37625114

EMWIRU MIXED DAY SEC.

Mixed

District

230

37625115

MUNDAHA SEC.

Mixed

District

231

37625116

ST STEPHEN MULWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

232

37625117

ST MATHEWS IKOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

233

37625118

MWIHILA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

District

234

37625119

SHIRALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

235

37627101

BUSOMBI MUSLIM MIXED

Mixed

District

236

37627102

EJINJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

237

37627103

KOYONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

238

37627104

MAKUNDA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

239

37627105

MUNAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

240

37627106

ST. JAMES NAMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

241

37627107

ST. CHARLES KHALABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

242

37627108

ST. GABRIEL'S MIRERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

243

37627109

MARY SEAT OF WISDOM BULIMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

244

37627110

ST. JOSEPH'S INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

245

37627111

ST. LUKE'S KHABUKOSHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

246

37627112

ST. MATHIAS KHOLERA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

247

37627113

ST. MAURICE MWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

248

37627114

ST. PETER'S LUBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

249

37627115

NAMULUNGU MIXED DAY AND BOARDING

Mixed

County

250

37627116

ST.TERESA'S ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

251

37627117

ST. CHARLES' LUNG'ANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

252

37627118

ST. JOHN'S MUKHWEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

253

37627119

ST. MICHAEL'S  ESHIRUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

254

37627121

SDA MATUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

255

37627122

ESHIKHONDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

256

37627123

NGAIRWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

257

37627124

ST.MARYS NAMALASIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

258

37631001

ST JOSEPHS KOGO SEC SCHOOL

Mixed

District

259

37631003

ST. JUDE SEREGEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

260

37631205

ST. PETER'S MOI'S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

261

37631212

ST. STEPHEN'S  SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDA

Mixed

District

262

37631302

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST LIKUYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Boys

County

263

37631304

IVUGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

264

37631305

ST. MICHAEL KILIMANI SEC

Mixed

District

265

37631306

ST. ELIZABETH LIKUYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

District

266

37631401

MOI GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL-NANGILI

Girls

County

267

37631402

ST. AUGUSTINE'S SOYSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

268

37631403

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KONGONI

Mixed

District

269

37631404

ST.BENEDICT LUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

270

37631501

ESHIKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

271

37631502

ST.ANNE'S NZOIA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL

Girls

County

272

37631503

ST HENRY'S SAISI WABUGE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

273

37631504

MATUNDA S. A SECONDARY

Mixed

District

274

37631507

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BINYENYA

Mixed

District

275

37631510

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBURURU

Mixed

District

276

37631513

FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATISI

Mixed

District

277

37632101

CHEBUYUSI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

278

37632102

FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSAGA

Mixed

District

279

37632103

NAMIRAMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

Girls

County

280

37632104

NAVAKHOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

281

37632105

SIRIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

282

37632106

SIVILIE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

283

37632107

ST. CAROLI LWANGA LUTASO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

284

37632108

ST. THOMAS AQUINAS BUCHANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

285

37632202

MUNGAKHA FRIENDS' SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

286

37632203

NAMUNDERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

287

37632204

SIDIKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

288

37632205

SISOKHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

289

37632206

ST. JOHN'S BUDONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

290

37632207

ST KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU

Mixed

County

291

37632301

BUSHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

 

District

292

37632302

EMATIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

293

37632303

ESUMEYIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

294

37632304

INGOTSE HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

County

295

37632305

SHIKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

296

37632306

SHINOYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

297

37632307

ST PAUL'S EMULAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Mixed

District

Subpage Listing


Comments